Eleições Municipais

 

 

 

 

 

Eleições Municipais - 2000

 

Eleição Para Prefeito

N.

Candidato

Votação

Situação

Partido

15

Galileu Teixeira Machado

51161

Eleito

PMDB

45

Domingos Sávio

37655

Não Eleito

PSDB

23

Aristides Salgado Dos Santos

8097

Não Eleito

PPS

16

Maria Aparecida De Oliveira

3450

Não Eleito

PSTU

 

Eleição Para Vereador

N.

Candidato

Votação

Situação

Partido

14699

Antônio Geraldo Da Silva

2217

Eleito

PTB

45678

Marcos Vinicius Alves Da Silva

1530

Eleito

PSDB

23000

José Francisco Martins

1455

Eleito

PPS

25680

Edson José De Sousa

1453

Eleito

PFL

15625

Antônio De Lisboa Paduano Pereira

1451

Eleito

PMDB

25625

Carlos Antônio Cônsoli

1399

Média

PFL

12369

Milton Donizete Da Silva

1390

Eleito

PDT

25650

Leopoldo Greco Rodrigues Dos Santos

1388

Suplente

PFL

25612

Márcio Sílvio Torres De Miranda

1350

Suplente

PFL

45000

Vladimir De Faria Azevedo

1335

Eleito

PSDB

28999

Sebastião Cândido Gomes

1328

Eleito

PRTB

14601

Roberto Pedro Bento

1307

Suplente

PTB

15602

Antônio Davi Filho

1082

Eleito

PMDB

40630

Edmar Antônio Rodrigues

1077

Eleito

PSB

45699

Uvalnilcio De Sousa Rocha

1033

Média

PSDB

12690

Eliana Ferreira Da Glória E Silva

1024

Média

PDT

45634

Geraldo Majela Maia Do Amaral

992

Suplente

PSDB

11800

José Raimundo De Souza

951

Eleito

PPB

14660

Rodrigo Vasconcelos De Almeida Kaboja

941

Suplente

PTB

15500

Januário De Sousa Rocha Filho

930

Média

PMDB

28230

José Milton De Oliveira

913

Média

PRTB

28333

Angela Aparecida Pereira Almeida

907

Suplente

PRTB

12611

Ruy Gripp Bauer

889

Suplente

PDT

11111

José Francisco Da Silva

829

Suplente

PPB

45555

Rosali Fracasso Kunz

819

Suplente

PSDB

40000

Maria Das Dores Manoel

816

Média

PSB

40605

José Geraldo Pereira

814

Suplente

PSB

13130

Manoel Cordeiro Coelho Júnior

813

Eleito

PT

15680

Djalma Guimarães

773

Suplente

PMDB

12678

Gilberto Tavares Machado

770

Suplente

PDT

40123

Anderson José Ribeiro Saleme

754

Suplente

PSB

13500

Juliano Soares Luiz

737

Suplente

PT

13131

Milton Antunes Campos

717

Suplente

PT

15300

João Auto Da Costa Filho

699

Suplente

PMDB

45673

Marcelo Ferreira Vaz

691

Suplente

PSDB

31777

João Natálio Da Silva

678

Não Eleito

PHS

14789

Antônio Sérgio Raposo

652

Suplente

PTB

45123

Jair Miguel Villela

642

Suplente

PSDB

20613

José Zica Da Silva

640

Não Eleito

PSC

25660

Luiz Cláudio Martins

637

Suplente

PFL

13132

Luiz Roberto De Souza Cury

636

Suplente

PT

25640

Deusdete De Oliveira Campos

594

Suplente

PFL

14678

Erivaldo Adami Da Silva

585

Suplente

PTB

15555

Antônio Bento Sobrinho

577

Suplente

PMDB

26555

Adair Otaviano De Oliveira

573

Eleito

PAN

26600

Hilton Gonçalves Ribeiro

571

Suplente

PAN

26123

Aristides Rodrigues Filho

564

Suplente

PAN

23001

Maria Martha Ferreira Pires

540

Suplente

PPS

45111

Divino Antônio Ferreira

521

Suplente

PSDB

12612

Ebert Lourenço Vitor

513

Suplente

PDT

13800

Edimilson João De Andrade

511

Suplente

PT

11300

Edvaldo Eustáquio Pereira

500

Suplente

PPB

12999

Anderson Dias

499

Suplente

PDT

31456

José Antônio Pimenta De Faria

498

Não Eleito

PHS

15111

Hilton Teodoro Borba

497

Suplente

PMDB

28789

Oriosmar Pinheiro Silva

491

Suplente

PRTB

12222

Antônio Hélio Da Costa

486

Suplente

PDT

28753

Avair Ferreira Dos Santos

482

Suplente

PRTB

12666

Marcellus Montarroyos Franklin

475

Suplente

PDT

23663

Israel Mendonça

467

Suplente

PPS

28100

Antônio Caetano Ribeiro

462

Suplente

PRTB

11610

Milton José Pinto

439

Suplente

PPB

28214

Darci Antônio Pereira

439

Suplente

PRTB

28650

Agostinho Maia Gomes

435

Suplente

PRTB

45595

Maria Laurita Dos Santos

427

Suplente

PSDB

20650

Vergínia Margaret Martins

424

Não Eleito

PSC

11333

Maria De Lourdes Teixeira Da Silva

422

Suplente

PPB

40777

Luiz Antônio

418

Suplente

PSB

40444

Moisés Elias Ananias

413

Suplente

PSB

28616

José Rosa Ferreira

413

Suplente

PRTB

23147

Adalberto Fernandes Da Cruz

412

Suplente

PPS

13613

João Madeira

410

Suplente

PT

15610

Edimar Máximo Silva

403

Suplente

PMDB

20604

Sandor De Assis Soares

399

Não Eleito

PSC

20644

Antônio João Alves Gontijo

386

Não Eleito

PSC

15015

Hélio Germano Alves

385

Suplente

PMDB

26190

Gildo Joaquim De Souza

383

Suplente

PAN

40456

Luciano Carlos Sobrinho

366

Suplente

PSB

26536

Maria De Lourdes De Mendonça

358

Suplente

PAN

12640

Vicente Teixeira

357

Suplente

PDT

23020

Hamilton Antônio De Oliveira

356

Suplente

PPS

26666

Sebastião Rodrigues Filho

353

Suplente

PAN

23333

Libério José De Resende Ferreira

353

Suplente

PPS

13222

Carlos Roberto Da Silva

345

Suplente

PT

40555

João Daldegan Sobrinho

340

Suplente

PSB

12344

Dinis César Gomes Gontijo

339

Suplente

PDT

12680

Hélio De Santana

337

Suplente

PDT

12670

Israel Bispo Machado

336

Suplente

PDT

28456

Geraldo Antônio Da Silva

332

Suplente

PRTB

40670

Gilberto Gonçalves

332

Suplente

PSB

11555

Gilberto José Da Silva

326

Suplente

PPB

26500

Ronaldo José Ferreira

322

Suplente

PAN

26215

Rosinha Batista De Freitas

322

Suplente

PAN

40690

José Eustáquio Gomes

319

Suplente

PSB

20633

Hudson Eugênio Davi

312

Não Eleito

PSC

22333

Antônio Donizete Ferreira

312

Não Eleito

PL

23313

Paulo Roberto De Sousa Moraes

312

Suplente

PPS

22007

José Francisco Alves Corgosinho

310

Não Eleito

PL

23666

José Miguel Filho

306

Suplente

PPS

25610

Maria Lúcia De Morais

303

Suplente

PFL

26699

José Olímpio Lopes

303

Suplente

PAN

45789

Alberto De Paula Reis

301

Suplente

PSDB

11010

José Maria Gomes

299

Suplente

PPB

40627

Cícero Madeira

296

Suplente

PSB

13300

Maria Da Consolação Faria

289

Suplente

PT

12789

Paulo Roberto Silva Santos

287

Suplente

PDT

22001

Maria Ormi Bastos

283

Não Eleito

PL

14788

José Alves Campos

280

Suplente

PTB

11222

Eudes Fonseca Dos Santos

278

Suplente

PPB

15001

João Martins De Oliveira

273

Suplente

PMDB

28500

Cláudio Alves Coelho

270

Suplente

PRTB

28051

Amélia Maria Cadavid

267

Suplente

PRTB

40600

Wantuil José Dias Santos

266

Suplente

PSB

28123

Gasparino Alves De Araújo

260

Suplente

PRTB

40601

José Ramos Da Silva

257

Suplente

PSB

26111

Maria Aparecida Xavier Ferreira

255

Suplente

PAN

11011

José João De Souza

254

Suplente

PPB

20688

Maurílio Arruda De Faria

254

Não Eleito

PSC

20622

Valter Mileib De Oliveira

254

Não Eleito

PSC

45045

Lucrécia Donato De Gouvea

252

Suplente

PSDB

11500

Maria Vilma De Moura

250

Suplente

PPB

40040

Afonso Salgado Santos

250

Suplente

PSB

40400

Maria Auxiliadora Martins

249

Suplente

PSB

12650

Marques Fernandes Da Silva

247

Suplente

PDT

20690

Ana Bárbara Alves

247

Não Eleito

PSC

26222

Geraldo Cândido Garcia

243

Suplente

PAN

26180

Angelo Caldas Machado

240

Suplente

PAN

31111

Maria Das Graças Da Silva

239

Não Eleito

PHS

23900

Renato Soares De Oliveira

235

Suplente

PPS

20666

Romeu Delfino Miranda

233

Não Eleito

PSC

26789

Dreyfus Bueno Rabello

231

Suplente

PAN

12345

José Maria Da Silva

229

Suplente

PDT

13013

Marlene Tomé De Souza

229

Suplente

PT

40789

Marcos Antônio Zambalde De Lima

226

Suplente

PSB

22623

José Esteves Dias

224

Não Eleito

PL

45520

Nangil Rodrigues Da Silva

221

Suplente

PSDB

20655

Vander De Oliveira Duarte

218

Não Eleito

PSC

22022

Antônio Carlos Da Fonseca

212

Não Eleito

PL

15777

Ricardo Max De Morais

211

Suplente

PMDB

14733

Evander Perpetuo De Moura

209

Suplente

PTB

23444

Mário José Donato Ramos

207

Suplente

PPS

28028

Antonino Francisco Pereira

200

Suplente

PRTB

45010

Ildeu Alves De Moura

197

Suplente

PSDB

13100

Gilberto Antônio Da Silva

196

Suplente

PT

25633

Adilson Antônio Lopes

196

Suplente

PFL

12655

Marlene Vecchi De Souza

194

Suplente

PDT

26345

Sérgio Luiz Sbampato

194

Suplente

PAN

31031

César Augusto De Freitas Camargos

193

Não Eleito

PHS

33133

Cleo Dnar De Mesquita

189

Não Eleito

PMN

15694

Nila Dércia De Oliveira

187

Suplente

PMDB

22220

Edson Mamede

183

Não Eleito

PL

20610

Lourival Alves Da Silva

182

Não Eleito

PSC

28280

Rita De Cássia Xavier Pereira

182

Suplente

PRTB

23010

Alican Albernaz De Oliveira

180

Suplente

PPS

40010

Iraê Silva De Oliveira

180

Suplente

PSB

43333

Marcos Antônio Vilela

179

Suplente

Pv

33155

Libério Santos Camargos

177

Não Eleito

PMN

14707

Reni Pereira

176

Suplente

PTB

20601

Geraldo Ferreira Da Assunção

173

Não Eleito

PSC

25620

Geraldo Marcolino Fernandes

172

Suplente

PFL

11234

José Carlos Ribeiro

169

Suplente

PPB

12580

Annita De Lima Franca

166

Suplente

PDT

40888

Wilton Ezenclever Da Silva

166

Suplente

PSB

14777

Inácio Vasconcelos

165

Suplente

PTB

25630

Lívio Gianasi Mendes

162

Suplente

PFL

25619

Lauro Vaz Da Costa

162

Suplente

PFL

25670

José Cunha De Lima

160

Suplente

PFL

13606

João Eustáquio Da Costa

158

Suplente

PT

13009

Gilson Cesar Fernandes Lopes

153

Suplente

PT

28369

Ricardo Rocha De Sousa

153

Suplente

PRTB

26200

Sebastião José Esteves

151

Suplente

PAN

45100

Argemiro De Jesus

151

Suplente

PSDB

14799

Alcyr Paulino Dos Santos

148

Suplente

PTB

14780

Maria Lúcia Felix Gontijo

148

Suplente

PTB

45333

José Salvador De Melo

148

Suplente

PSDB

15333

Antônio Carlos De Freitas

147

Suplente

PMDB

23750

Maria Aparecida Campos

144

Suplente

PPS

23123

Marcos Antônio De Faria

144

Suplente

PPS

11001

Geovane Corrêa De Oliveira

143

Suplente

PPB

12324

Fausto Xavier Corgosinho

141

Suplente

PDT

15533

Antônio Carlos Ferreira

140

Suplente

PMDB

13123

Sônia Maria Canto

139

Suplente

PT

45635

Eustáquio Ferreira De Moraes

139

Suplente

PSDB

25666

José Sílvio De Sousa

138

Suplente

PFL

20620

Moacir Militão

134

Não Eleito

PSC

14744

Roberto Vilanova Correa

132

Suplente

PTB

14630

Vandeir Eustáquio De Melo

132

Suplente

PTB

14639

Altamirando Dias Barbosa

129

Suplente

PTB

23640

Celson Ferreira Da Silva

129

Suplente

PPS

28777

Alan Leopoldino Da Silva

128

Suplente

PRTB

13007

Vicente De Paula Silva

127

Suplente

PT

20618

Luiz Carlos Da Silva Lembrança

127

Não Eleito

PSC

26333

Jorge Luiz Cardoso

126

Suplente

PAN

33333

João Reis Teixeira

126

Não Eleito

PMN

65123

Sônia Elizabeth Costa

125

Não Eleito

PC do B

20611

Donizete Antônio Borges

123

Não Eleito

PSC

31100

Adriana Pelegrini De Menezes

121

Não Eleito

PHS

40609

João De Azevedo De Oliveira

120

Suplente

PSB

13313

Célia Maria Pedrosa

119

Suplente

PT

13611

Geraldo Magela Teodoro

119

Suplente

PT

45777

Antônio Carlos Ferreira

119

Suplente

PSDB

13139

Bráulio Pereira Dos Santos

117

Suplente

PT

31300

Valéria Santiago De Assis

114

Não Eleito

PHS

11200

Iraci Adriano Da Silva

113

Suplente

PPB

13690

Antônio De Mendonça

113

Suplente

PT

40610

Joel Ambrósio Dos Santos

113

Suplente

PSB

22221

José Rinaldo Pereira

111

Não Eleito

PL

23233

Luiz Carlos Barboza De Souza

110

Suplente

PPS

13113

José Carlos Silva De Freitas

104

Suplente

PT

14650

Natanael Alecrim De Souza

104

Suplente

PTB

13213

Carlos Ferreira Alvares Da Silva

104

Suplente

PT

26120

José Adilson Dos Santos

104

Suplente

PAN

11615

Geraldo Majela Ferreira

102

Suplente

PPB

13031

Maria Helena Araújo

101

Suplente

PT

13200

José Braz Dias

100

Suplente

PT

45666

Múcio Francisco Prado

100

Suplente

PSDB

20677

Nilson Expedito De Paula

100

Não Eleito

PSC

12876

Célia Emery

98

Suplente

PDT

40300

Maria Da Conceição Silva Madeira

98

Suplente

PSB

25655

Paulo Messias Da Silva

98

Suplente

PFL

15222

Sávio Fonseca E Rodrigues

96

Suplente

PMDB

23222

Márcio José Torres

95

Suplente

PPS

12602

Edimilson Aparecido

94

Suplente

PDT

12615

Jadir Dos Santos

92

Suplente

PDT

14766

Darci De Carvalho Gonçalves

92

Suplente

PTB

65789

Adivar Joaquim Das Virgens

92

Não Eleito

PC do B

15123

Silvano Lopes

91

Suplente

PMDB

26165

Waldemar Pereira Da Silva

91

Suplente

PAN

15051

Maria Inês Davila Bitencourt

89

Suplente

PMDB

13111

Demétrio Bento Da Cruz

85

Suplente

PT

13999

José Milton Da Costa

85

Suplente

PT

23789

Gilson Donizete De Souza

85

Suplente

PPS

16016

Sheila Salvino

84

Não Eleito

PSTU

28111

Anselmo Agnelo Gonçalves

83

Suplente

PRTB

12677

Sebastião Rodrigues Da Silva

81

Suplente

PDT

14611

Marcos Antônio Da Silva

81

Suplente

PTB

15660

João Alves De Assis

75

Suplente

PMDB

40620

Elenir Tomé

75

Suplente

PSB

26400

Sebastião Pereira Da Silva

75

Suplente

PAN

45556

Luiz Carlos Tavares

74

Suplente

PSDB

19262

Samuel Rocha Nogueira

73

Suplente

Ptn

40613

Jackson Rodrigues

73

Suplente

PSB

26999

Antônio Soares Pereira

72

Suplente

PAN

45663

José Alves

72

Suplente

PSDB

22222

José Antônio Da Costa

72

Não Eleito

PL

25688

Cândido Jorge De Miranda Neto

72

Suplente

PFL

11666

Maria Raimunda Pereira

71

Suplente

PPB

12616

Ivanildo Florêncio Da Silva

70

Suplente

PDT

40999

Marina Maria Ferreira

68

Suplente

PSB

12625

Gessi Aparecido De Oliveira

65

Suplente

PDT

23777

Ronan Soares Dos Santos

65

Suplente

PPS

20605

Antônio Alexandre De Oliveira

64

Não Eleito

PSC

13633

Doracy Teles Teixeira

64

Suplente

PT

11777

Maria Penha De Oliveira E Inácio

61

Suplente

PPB

31200

Renilda Maria De Oliveira

61

Não Eleito

PHS

11000

João Vicente De Paula

60

Suplente

PPB

40860

Marcelo Augusto Santos

60

Suplente

PSB

12333

Ana Isabel Teles Leão

59

Suplente

PDT

26350

José Francisco De Oliveira Neto

59

Suplente

PAN

18330

José Otaviano Barreto

58

Suplente

Pst

15800

Altivo De Oliveira

58

Suplente

PMDB

14737

Rita De Cássia Marques

57

Suplente

PTB

11100

Carlos Alberto De Oliveira

56

Suplente

PPB

14750

Rosileno Arimatea Marra

55

Suplente

PTB

20645

José Serapião Neto

55

Não Eleito

PSC

33200

Antônio Márcio Lionel

55

Não Eleito

PMN

28221

Vângela Aparecida Dos Santos

55

Suplente

PRTB

13021

Arlete Silva De Oliveira

54

Suplente

PT

20630

João Bosco De Lima

54

Não Eleito

PSC

14610

Suelly Lemos

53

Suplente

PTB

26750

José Da Rocha

53

Suplente

PAN

28088

Erlandes Aguilar Santana

52

Suplente

PRTB

25677

Marcelo Rodrigues De Medeiros

50

Suplente

PFL

11600

Geralda Lázara De Jesus

49

Suplente

PPB

15700

Maria Madureira De Souza

48

Suplente

PMDB

14700

Edilson Gomes De Menezes

43

Suplente

PTB

19100

Ana Maria Dos Santos Avelar

41

Suplente

Ptn

26756

Hélio Afonso De Oliveira

41

Suplente

PAN

13616

Jair Dos Anjos

40

Suplente

PT

33457

Vicente Eustáquio Silva Costa

38

Não Eleito

PMN

23456

Regis Carlos Faria

37

Suplente

PPS

28222

Léa Lúcia Viana

34

Suplente

PRTB

12700

Arilda Clainer Drumond Grossi

33

Suplente

PDT

20698

Maria De Lourdes Ribeiro

33

Não Eleito

PSC

15666

Nelson Simões De Oliveira

31

Suplente

PMDB

40200

Célia Maria Batista

31

Suplente

PSB

15002

Sérgio Bittencourt De Miranda

28

Suplente

PMDB

16025

Dion Carlos Januário

27

Não Eleito

PSTU

31444

Érika Alessandra Máximo Da Silva

27

Não Eleito

PHS

15633

Carlos Alves Cordeiro

26

Suplente

PMDB

15900

Leony Gomes De Oliveira

23

Suplente

PMDB

45200

Josino De Castro

19

Suplente

PSDB

15600

Maria Elizabeth De Paula

18

Suplente

PMDB

45999

Márcio Silva

17

Suplente

PSDB

11888

Orlando Porto

13

Suplente

PPB

11999

Paulo Roberto Tanure

12

Suplente

PPB

11670

Ronis Aparecido De Sousa Ferreira

11

Suplente

PPB

28580

Carmen Helena Ribeiro

8

Suplente

PRTB

45500

Antônio Donizete

5

Suplente

PSDB

45426

Aristeu Alves Ribeiro

5

Suplente

PSDB

20615

Lenilda Maria De Oliveira

1

Não Eleito

PSC

Fonte: TRE

 

Eleições Municipais - 2004

 

Eleição Para Prefeito

N.

Candidato

Votação

Situação

Partido

14

Demetrius Arantes Pereira

69.502

Eleito

PTB

15

Galileu Teixeira Machado

45.184

Não Eleito

PMDB

 

Total dos votos válidos: 114.686

Brancos: 2.825

Nulos: 6.305

 

Eleição Para Vereador

N.

Candidato

Votação

Situação

Partido

22700

Aristides Salgado

2507

Eleito

PL

12345

Nilmar da Rádio Minas

2500

Eleito

PDT

22001

Edson Sousa

2460

Eleito

PL

45678

Marcos Vinícius

2153

Eleito

PSDB

15601

Roberto Bento

2127

Eleito

PMDB

45000

Vladimir Azevedo

2118

Eleito

PSDB

15690

Zé Milton

1960

Eleito

PMDB

14699

Sargento Geraldo

1942

Eleito

PTB

14630

Edmar Rodrigues

1832

Eleito

PTB

26555

Adair Otaviano

1813

Eleito

PAN

15000

Dr. Márcio Miranda

1797

Suplente

PMDB

22123

Geraldinho Martins

1716

Suplente

PL

22300

Geraldinho da Saúde

1627

 

PL

40123

Anderson Saleme

1608

Eleito

PSB

40400

Beto Machado

1594

Suplente

PSB

14000

Adilson Quadros

1590

Suplente

PTB

45610

Eliana Piola

1587

Suplente

PSDB

45699

Vanilson Rocha

1574

 

PSDB

22622

Carlos Cônsoli

1530

 

PL

19000

Marcos Cézar

1430

Suplente

PTN

14660

Kaboja

1362

 

PTB

13500

Juliano do Pio

1355

Eleito

PT

15625

Paduano

1341

 

PMDB

12369

Milton Donizete

1299

Eleito

PDT

40456

Capitão Pimenta

1266

 

PSB

23555

Fabiano Tolentino

1229

 

PPS

14400

Tão

1109

 

PTB

15602

Pateta

1045

 

PMDB

31000

Careca da Água Mineral

1043

Suplente

PHS

23100

Erivaldo Adami

1037

 

PPS

15111

Hilton Borba

1014

 

PMDB

40650

Dorzinha

1002

 

PSB

31456

Donga

976

 

PHS

17123

Vandinho

951

 

PSL

36980

Hiltinho da São Cristóvão

912

 

PTC

45123

Milton Pena

879

 

PSDB

13800

Edimilson Niterói

848

Suplente

PT

17777

Pastor Carlos

845

 

PSL

45600

Marcelo Vaz

841

 

PSDB

43013

Heloísa Cerri

839

 

PV

13130

Professor Manoel Cordeiro

795

 

PT

14500

Edimar Máximo

781

 

PTB

15680

Djalma

775

 

PMDB

15500

Tilinho

741

 

PMDB

31333

Gilberto Silva Examinador

727

 

PHS

11123

Jair Miguel Meneguel Fiel

718

 

PP

12000

Luciano do Coral

717

Suplente

PDT

31031

Kapone

703

 

PHS

13222

Beto Danilo Passos

695

 

PT

15800

Zé da Vó

688

 

PMDB

26666

Tião Pega Lobo

665

 

PAN

45111

Divino da Babilônia

656

 

PSDB

45333

Maria das Graças

634

 

PSDB

26150

Israel da Farmácia

626

 

PAN

26180

Dehon Zica

625

 

PAN

40321

Baião

620

 

PSB

40630

Célio

619

 

PSB

26345

Dra Sílvia Cardozo

617

 

PAN

31777

João Natálio

611

 

PHS

13123

Eloísa Aquino

610

 

PT

13213

Silvânio Alves

586

 

PT

31555

Nonato da Renovação

577

 

PHS

17000

Anderson Dias

564

 

PSL

26400

Arapinha

561

 

PAN

15678

Dé Pasteleiro

560

 

PMDB

26456

Geraldo Careca

553

 

PAN

31300

Gilberto Gonçalves

541

 

PHS

14999

Moisés

518

 

PTB

19123

Professor Beto

506

 

PTN

14600

Vergínia Margaret Martins

496

 

PTB

40690

Eustáquio Ferrugem

488

 

PSB

31222

Germano da Telemensagem

477

 

PHS

40000

Marco Aurélio

475

 

PSB

14650

Darci

465

 

PTB

14550

Edna Tavares

452

 

PTB

45432

Antero Padeiro

436

 

PSDB

45565

Mírian

424

 

PSDB

17100

Nêgo - Vicente de Paula

420

 

PSL

31100

Ronan do LP Pereira

415

 

PHS

36200

Hilton de Aguiar

406

 

PTC

12222

Gláucio da Prefeitura

393

 

PDT

70777

Silvio

393

 

PT do B

43043

Patrícia Marques

392

 

PV

31250

Cabo Sá Rocha

389

 

PHS

40130

Ana Paula do Quintino

382

 

PSB

13000

Clidenor

375

 

PT

70234

Zé Doceiro

374

 

PT do B

36500

Vadico

370

 

PTC

33300

Libério Caetano

366

 

PMN

36600

Valmir Gregório

364

 

PTC

13444

Jorge Torquato

348

 

PT

23333

Libério Ferreira

347

 

PPS

26750

Reni do Niterói

343

 

PAN

26500

Ronaldo José Ferreira

337

 

PAN

23900

Renato Pintor

319

 

PPS

13013

Rosita

318

 

PT

13100

Flávio Dias

313

 

PT

36147

João Mangueiras Brasil

312

 

PTC

14222

Julinha do Coral

305

 

PTB

31500

Ione do Serra Verde

302

 

PHS

33111

Devanir Cantor

299

 

PMN

26200

Romeu delfino Miranda

297

 

PAN

15200

Thiago Amaral

295

 

PMDB

13113

Leopoldo

288

 

PT

13456

João Antão

280

 

PT

44444

Diquinho

276

 

PRP

12005

Maria Célia do Salão

274

 

PDT

70007

Salvador Santiago

268

 

PT do B

40789

Roberto do Chicão

267

 

PSB

33999

Dra Vânia Fonseca

267

 

PMN

14041

Alair Pitta

261

 

PTB

31444

Adriano Morais

260

 

PHS

33900

Lena

255

 

PMN

15555

Lourdes Mendonça

239

 

PMDB

14569

Dálcio

238

 

PTB

13300

Consolação

234

 

PT

17300

Helton Cazuza

231

 

PSL

15333

Lurdinha do Reinado

230

 

PMDB

14789

Thiago

229

 

PTB

33000

João Batista do Del Rey

225

 

PMN

22444

Juvenil do Realengo

223

 

PL

13007

Irmão Vicente

223

 

PT

40333

Noelson

222

 

PSB

12012

Maurício K Tispero

221

 

PDT

40213

Paulinho da Churrascaria

220

 

PSB

13221

Geraldo Valadão

218

 

PT

12120

Ieda

217

 

PDT

14777

Luciano Antunes

217

 

PTB

23023

Fátima Oliveira

211

 

PPS

33800

Zé Ramos

211

 

PMN

26190

Miguel Daldegan

211

 

PAN

36111

Chacrinha do Mercado

210

 

PTC

13707

Miltinho Pitanga

204

 

PT

11089

Valdir Bala Enfermeiro Misterb

203

 

PP

45045

Edson Sanches

200

 

PSDB

36999

Zizi Padeiro

199

 

PTC

31999

Hamilton Oliveira

199

 

PHS

11000

Toninho do CSU

197

 

PP

33333

Afrânio

195

 

PMN

45645

Calu

194

 

PSDB

11400

Peroba

190

 

PP

40555

Antenor Vilaça

1900

 

PSB

11011

Lamartine

184

 

PP

40052

Professor Hermes

183

 

PSB

17666

Diôra

182

 

PSL

23000

Hélcia Veriato

180

 

PPS

33699

Edimar Félix

178

 

PMN

23710

Hailton

177

 

PPS

44200

Paulo César

174

 

PRP

22111

José Heleno Dentista

169

 

PL

14333

Salvador

168

 

PTB

15250

Geneci

166

 

PMDB

13666

Adriana Eva

166

 

PT